9739-9745 Mary AVE NW | Seattle

Price Tag Icon

$1,275,000 – $1,795,000

Bedrooms Icon

2 – 4 BEDS

Baths Icon

2.5 – 3.5 BATHS

Square Feet Icon

1,139 – 2,886 SQ FT

Parking Icon

GARAGE, OFF STREET

Builder Icon

INFLUX DEVELOPMENT

At the intersection of Blue Ridge/North Beach and Crown Hill, Influx Development presents these 4 new construction homes. Light-filled rooms and spacious kitchens offer ample opportunity for hosting. Fenced, landscaped backyards for pets, swing sets or gardens. Attached EV-ready garage. Minutes to both Golden Gardens & Carkeek Parks. Met Market, Swanson’s Nursery & restaurants right nearby.

Site Map / Floor Plans

Click on a unit

M a r y A v e N W 1 0 0 t h DADU D A D U Studio 1 Bath *768 SF 2-Car Garage SFR SFR DADU 2 Beds 2.25 ABath *1,281 SF 4 Beds Flex Room 3.5 Bath 2,758 SF Roof Deck Garage 2 Beds 2.5 Bath 1,139 SF Covered Deck Garage 4 Beds Flex Room 3.5 Bath 2,886 SF Deck 2-Car Garage 9745 Mary Ave NW 9735 Mary Ave NW *TOTAL 2,049 SF M a r y A v e N W 1 0 0 t h DADU D A D U Studio 1 Bath *768 SF 2-Car Garage SFR SFR DADU 2 Beds 2.25 ABath *1,281 SF 4 Beds Flex Room 3.5 Bath 2,758 SF Roof Deck Garage 2 Beds 2.5 Bath 1,139 SF Covered Deck Garage 4 Beds Flex Room 3.5 Bath 2,886 SF Deck 2-Car Garage 9745 Mary Ave NW 9735 Mary Ave NW *TOTAL 2,049 SF 100th DADU1,139 SF2 Bed2.5 BathCovered DeckGarage SFR2,886 SF4 BedFlex Room3.5 BathDeck2-Car Garage SOLD SFR2,758 SF4 BedFlex Room3.5 BathRoof DeckGarage DADU*1,281 SF2 Bed2.25 Bath 9745 Mary Ave NW 9735 Mary Ave NW Mary Ave NW SOLD SOLD DADU*768 SFStudio1 Bath2-Car Garage *TOTAL2,049 SF

Click on a floor

https://homedocket.com/wp-content/uploads/2024/09/MarySouth_SFR_1-2.jpg

https://homedocket.com/wp-content/uploads/2024/09/MarySouth_SFR_2-2.jpg

https://homedocket.com/wp-content/uploads/2024/09/MarySouth_SFR_3.jpg

https://homedocket.com/wp-content/uploads/2024/07/MarySouth_DADU_1.jpg

https://homedocket.com/wp-content/uploads/2024/07/MarySouth_DADU_2.jpg

https://homedocket.com/wp-content/uploads/2024/07/9745-Mary_DADU_Fl1.jpg

https://homedocket.com/wp-content/uploads/2024/07/9745-Mary_DADU_Fl2.jpg

https://homedocket.com/wp-content/uploads/2024/07/9745MaryNORTH_SFR_Fl1.jpg

https://homedocket.com/wp-content/uploads/2024/07/9745MaryNORTH_SFR_Fl2.jpg

https://homedocket.com/wp-content/uploads/2024/07/9745MaryNORTH_SFR_Fl3.jpg

Nothing here

9739 Mary Ave NW – SOLD – $1,755,000

2,758 SF
4 BEDS | 3.5 BATHS | FLEX ROOM | ROOF DECK | GARAGE

9741 Mary Ave NW – SOLD – $1,275,000

1,281 SF
2 BEDS | 3.25 BATHS | 2-CAR GARAGE

Detached Garage Studio

768 SF
2-CAR GARAGE | FULL BATH | STUDIO

1477 NW 100th St – SOLD – $899,950

1,139 SF
2 BEDS | 2.5 BATHS | COVERED DECK | GARAGE

9745 Mary Ave NW – $1,795,000 – SOLD

2,886 SF
4 BEDS | 3.5 BATHS | FLEX ROOM | DECK | 2-CAR GARAGE

Nothing here

*Floor plans, pricing, and other specifications are provided for general informational purposes only. Square footages, floor plan layouts, and pricing may vary on finished homes. Buyers to verify all information to their own satisfaction.