2706-2708 5th Ave W | Seattle

Price Tag Icon

STARTING AT $975,000

Bedrooms Icon

3 – 4 BEDS

Baths Icon

1.75 – 3.25 BATHS

Square Feet Icon

1,322 – 2,113 SQ FT

Parking Icon

GARAGE or OFF STREET

Builder Icon

Gerry Homes

Gerry Homes, a local, boutique builder, presents this thoughtfully constructed new home in North Queen Anne. Main floor hosts kitchen with custom cabinetry and GE appliance package, open to living room with territorial views. Upstairs, wake up to the view in your well-appointed primary suite. Lower level includes two additional bedrooms and a full bath. Roof deck offers sweeping territorial and city views with peeks of Cascade Mountains. Designated off-street EV-ready parking included. Located near parks, eateries, bars & Ken’s Market, plus many Queen Anne Ave amenities.

CLICK ON A GALLERY IMAGE

424 NEWELL – VIRTUAL TOUR | 2706 5th Ave W- VIRTUAL TOUR

Site Map / Floor Plans

Click on a HOME

NW 54th St 424 Newell ADU DADU 1,984 SF 3 Bed 3.5 Bath Garage 1,106 SF 2 Bed 2 Bath 1,716 SF 2 Bed 2.5 Bath Bonus Room 6 4 7 N W 5 4 t h NW 54th St SOLD 424 Newell1,984 SF3 Bed3.5 BathGarage SOLD ADU1,106 SF2 Bed2 Bath SOLD DADU1,716 SF2 Bed2.5 BathBonus Room W N e w e l l S t 5 t h A v e W 2706 5th Ave W 1,322 SF 3 Bed 1 Bath? Off-Street Parking 2708 5th 1,322 SF 3 Bed 1 Bath Off-Street Parking 424 Newell 2,113 SF 3 Bed + Office 3.25 Bath Garage W Newell St 5th Ave W SOLD 2706 5th1,322 SF3 Bed1.75 BathOff-Street Parking SOLD 2708 5th1,322 SF3 Bed1.75 BathOff-Street Parking SOLD 424 Newell2,113 SF3 Bed + Office3.25 BathGarage

Click on a floor

https://homedocket.com/wp-content/uploads/2024/02/7040_-SFR_BSMT.jpg

https://homedocket.com/wp-content/uploads/2024/02/7040_-SFR_FL1-2.jpg

https://homedocket.com/wp-content/uploads/2024/02/7040_-SFR_FL2.jpg

https://homedocket.com/wp-content/uploads/2024/02/7040_-SFR_FL3.jpg

https://homedocket.com/wp-content/uploads/2024/10/2710-5th-Ave-W-ADU-1-Fl-1.jpg

https://homedocket.com/wp-content/uploads/2024/10/2710-5th-Ave-W-ADU-1-Fl-2.jpg

https://homedocket.com/wp-content/uploads/2024/10/2710-5th-Ave-W-ADU-1-Fl-3.jpg

https://homedocket.com/wp-content/uploads/2024/10/2710-5th-Ave-W-ADU-1-Fl-3-2.jpg

https://homedocket.com/wp-content/uploads/2024/10/2710-5th-Ave-W-ADU-2-Fl-1.jpg

https://homedocket.com/wp-content/uploads/2024/10/2710-5th-Ave-W-ADU-2-Fl-2.jpg

https://homedocket.com/wp-content/uploads/2024/10/2710-5th-Ave-W-ADU-2-Fl-3.jpg

https://homedocket.com/wp-content/uploads/2024/10/2710-5th-Ave-W-ADU-2-Roof.jpg

424 W Newell St – $1,450,000 – CLOSED

2,113 SF | VIRTUAL TOUR
4 BEDS | 3.25 BATHS | EV READY GARAGE | ROOF DECK | YARD

2708 5th Ave W – $949,950 – PENDING

1,322 SF | VIRTUAL TOUR (tour is of 2706, similar unit next door)
3 BEDS | 1.75 BATH | OFF-STREET PARKING | ROOF DECK

MLS# 2315374

2706 5th Ave W – $975,000 – CLOSED

1,322 SF
3 BEDS | 1.75 BATH | OFF-STREET PARKING | ROOF DECK | YARD

*Floor plans, pricing, and other specifications are provided for general informational purposes only. Square footages, floor plan layouts, and pricing may vary on finished homes. Buyers to verify all information to their own satisfaction.